|Botonical Name||Cananga odorata|
|Solubility||Insoluble in water|
|Shelf Life||3 yrs from date of mfg.|
|Pack Size||5 kg|
|Pack Type||Plastic Bottle|
|Mode of Extraction||Steam Distiled|
Ylang Ylang Oil is widely used in the preparation of cosmetic products and medicines. We are counted among the top Exporters and Suppliers of Ylang Ylang Oil from Uttar Pradesh, India. To ensure that only the defect free range of our Ylang Ylang Oil reaches the customers’ end, it is subjected to stringent tests prior to dispatch. Customers can obtain Ylang Ylang Oil from us in retail as well as bulk quantities.