Mobile : +91-9044539183
Phone : +91-5694-234017
Vetiver Oil that we export and supply is procured from the authentic sources. Our pure Vetiver Oil is known for its earthy aroma and is widely used in making perfumes, cosmetics and various other products. Vetiver Oil is also god for providing relief from muscle pain, arthritis, sprains, etc. It is easy-to-apply and has zero side-effects. Clients can obtain bulk quantities of Vetiver Oil at very nominal rates from us.
|Botanical Name||Chrysopogon zizanioides|
|Pack Type||Aluminium bottles|
|place of Origin||India|
|Solubility||soluble in alcohol|
|Usage||Overcoming depression, Insomnia, Anxiety, Stress, Tension|