Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Sandalwood Oil Supplier


Sandalwood Oil
Business Type Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Material Sandlewood
Pack Type Bottle
Pack Size 1000 ml
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Usage
maintaining of healthy nervous and circulatory system etc
Form
Oil
Botanical Name
Santalum spicatum

Sandalwood Oil is widely used in the preparation of different types of skin care products. We are one of the leading Exporters and Suppliers of Sandalwood Oil from Uttar Pradesh, India. Our Sandalwood Oil is highly appreciated by the customers for its purity and longer shelf life. Due to our vast distributed network, it has been an easy job for us to deliver Sandalwood Oil within the promised time frame.

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Sandalwood Oil" ?

Explore More Products