|Pack Size||100 gm to 25 kg|
|Botanical name||Apium Graveolens|
|Color||Yellow to brownish yellow|
|Uses||Cosmetics and perfumes|
Some of the salient attributes of our Nagarmotha Oil that make it highly popular among customers are its purity, longer shelf life, optimum quality and accurate composition. We are one of the prominent Exporters and Suppliers of Nagarmotha Oil from Uttar Pradesh, India. We deliver Nagarmotha Oil on time so as to maintain trust of the customers. Customers can place retail as well as bulk orders for Nagarmotha Oil with us.