M/s Indian Attar & Essential Oil Co.

Kewra Oil


Kewra Oil

Kewra Oil that we export and supply is procured from the recognized manufacturers and vendors. Extracted from the flower of kewra, our Kewra Oil is appreciated for its purity and enticing aroma. Kewra Oil that we offer is widely used in cosmetics and perfumes as a part of the ingredients. We make available Kewra Oil in leak-proof packing for safe transit.