919044539183 919044539183

Kewra Oil Exporter


Kewra Oil
Business Type Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Form Liquid
Pack Type Bottle
Ingredient Kewra
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Purity 100 %
Pack Size 200 gm, 500 gm, 1 kg, 5 kg
Solubility Insoluble in water

Kewra Oil that we export and supply is procured from the recognized manufacturers and vendors. Extracted from the flower of kewra, our Kewra Oil is appreciated for its purity and enticing aroma. Kewra Oil that we offer is widely used in cosmetics and perfumes as a part of the ingredients. We make available Kewra Oil in leak-proof packing for safe transit.

Read More...

Yes! I am interested



Looking for "Kewra Oil" ?


  • Explore More Products